Clasament First League
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Struga | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 42:21 | +21 |
2 | Shkupi Skopje | 48 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 |
3 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 45 | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 |
4 | Sileks Krakovo | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 28:26 | +2 |
5 | Tikveš Kavadarci | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 26:25 | +1 |
6 | Gostivar | 32 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 |
7 | Rabotnički | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 19:27 | -8 |
8 | Akademija Pandev | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 19:21 | -2 |
9 | Voska Sport Ohrid | 27 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 25:34 | -9 |
10 | Vardar Skopje | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 20:32 | -12 |
11 | Bregalnica Shtip | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 20:32 | -12 |
12 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 17:28 | -11 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkupi Skopje | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 21:4 | +17 |
2 | FC Struga | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 |
3 | Sileks Krakovo | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 |
4 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 |
5 | Tikveš Kavadarci | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 |
6 | Rabotnički | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 13:6 | +7 |
7 | Bregalnica Shtip | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 |
8 | Gostivar | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 |
9 | Akademija Pandev | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 |
10 | Vardar Skopje | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 |
11 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 9:9 | 0 |
12 | Voska Sport Ohrid | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Struga | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 |
2 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 |
3 | Shkupi Skopje | 16 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 |
4 | Gostivar | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 |
5 | Voska Sport Ohrid | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 |
6 | Vardar Skopje | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 |
7 | Tikveš Kavadarci | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:14 | -5 |
8 | Akademija Pandev | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:16 | -9 |
9 | Sileks Krakovo | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 |
10 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8:19 | -11 |
11 | Rabotnički | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:21 | -15 |
12 | Bregalnica Shtip | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4:18 | -14 |
- P
- Puncte
- MJ
- Meciuri
- V
- Victorii
- E
- Egaluri
- Î
- Înfrângeri
- GM:GP
- Goluri marcate:Goluri primite
- DG
- Diferența de goluri
- Europa League
- Retrogradare