Clasament Vysheyshaya Liga
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Bate Barysau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
5 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
6 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
7 | Dynamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
8 | Gomel FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
9 | Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
10 | Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
11 | Naftan Novopolock | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
12 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
13 | Minsk FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
14 | Vitsebsk FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
15 | Dněpr Mogilev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
16 | Smorgon FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
4 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
5 | Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
6 | Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
7 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
8 | Minsk FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
9 | Bate Barysau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | Dynamo Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | Gomel FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13 | Naftan Novopolock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14 | Vitsebsk FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15 | Dněpr Mogilev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16 | Smorgon FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bate Barysau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
2 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Dynamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Gomel FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
5 | Naftan Novopolock | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
6 | Smorgon FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
7 | Dněpr Mogilev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
8 | Vitsebsk FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
9 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Slavia Mozyr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13 | Isloch Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14 | Slutsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16 | Minsk FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Puncte
- MJ
- Meciuri
- V
- Victorii
- E
- Egaluri
- Î
- Înfrângeri
- GM:GP
- Goluri marcate:Goluri primite
- DG
- Diferența de goluri
- Europa League
- Retrogradare